S+31DLC20D

by MikroTik
$95.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part S+31DLC20D-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Mikrotik part S+31DLC20D.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_20km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
S+31DLC20D
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
20km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes