Skip to content
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com
For any questions please call 01285 700 750 or email sales@switchsfp.com

S+31DLC20D

Switch SFP Part S+31DLC20D-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Mikrotik part S+31DLC20D.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_20km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Original price £76.00 - Original price £76.00
Original price
£76.00
£76.00 - £76.00
Current price £76.00

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Compatible with Part Number:
S+31DLC20D
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
20km Extended distance
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes

All our transceivers are MSA form factor specification and configured in-house by our engineers to initialise and perform exactly as the OEM equivalent.