OM4-MTP-LCx4-8Fibre-1M

by Switch SFP
£52.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OM4-MTP-LCx4-8Fibre-1M Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_1 Mtr, Cable Type_OM4 Duplex Multi Mode, Connector Type_MTP
Compatible with Part Number:
OM4-MTP-LCx4-8Fibre-1M
Form Type:
OM4 4 x Duplex
Data Rate:
OM4 50/125μm
Wavelength:
850/1300nm
Distance:
1 Mtr
Connector:
MTP
Fiber Type:
MultiMode
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A