OS2-MTP-MTP-12Fibre-5M-B

by Switch SFP
£65.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

OS2-MTP-MTP-12Fibre-5M-B Fibre Cable from Switch SFP Part is in UK stock.
Cable Length_5 Mtr, Cable Type_OS2 Duplex Single Mode, Connector Type_MTP
Compatible with Part Number:
OS2-MTP-MTP-12Fibre-5M-B
Form Type:
OS2 Duplex
Data Rate:
OS2 9/125μm
Wavelength:
1310/1550nm
Distance:
5 Mtr
Connector:
MTP
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Operating Temperature:
-20~70 C
DOM Supported:
N/A