PSFP-1000D-M2LC2

by Perle
$95.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part PSFP-1000D-M2LC2-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Perle Systems part PSFP-1000D-M2LC2.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_2km, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
PSFP-1000D-M2LC2
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
2km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, SONET and SDH applications
Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, SONET and SDH applications