QSFP-100G-SR4

by Cisco
Save 24%
£125.00
£95.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part QSFP-100G-SR4-C is 100% Compatible with

QSFP-100G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 100m MPO DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: QSFP-100G-SR4
> Form Type: QSFP28
> Data Rate: 100G 103.1Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 100m
> Connector: MPO
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify QSFP-100G-SR4 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.