1AB196370009

by Alcatel-Lucent
£89.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Alcatel-Lucent-Nokia Switch SFP Part 1AB196370009-C is 100% Compatible with

1AB196370009 SFP 2.67GBASE 1550nm Long Wave Single mode 80km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: 1AB196370009
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 2.56G
> Wavelength: 1550nm
> Distance: 80km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify 1AB196370009 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.