Brocade

 We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

Meraki MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£285.00

40G-QSFP-SR4-BiDi

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 40G-QSFP-SR4-BiDi-C is 100% Compatible with Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-BiDi QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 850nm-900nm Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

40G-QSFP-SR4 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£149.50

40G-QSFP-SR4

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 40G-QSFP-SR4-C is 100% Compatible with 40G-QSFP-SR4 QSFP+ 40G SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£295.00

40G-QSFP-LR4

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 40G-QSFP-LR4-C is 100% Compatible with Brockade 40G-QSFP-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

E1MG-TX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

E1MG-TX

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part E1MG-TX-C is 100% Compatible with E1MG-TX SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper .

E1MG-SX-OM UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£26.50

E1MG-SX-OM

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part E1MG-SX-OM-C is 100% Compatible with E1MG-SX-OM SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC.

E1MG-LX-OM UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£33.50

E1MG-LX-OM

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part E1MG-LX-OM-C is 100% Compatible with E1MG-LX-OM SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC.

E1MG-BX-U UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

E1MG-BX-U

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part E1MG-BX-U-C is 100% Compatible with E1MG-BX-USFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

E1MG-BX-D UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

E1MG-BX-D

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part E1MG-BX-D-C is 100% Compatible with E1MG-BX-D SFP 1000BASE 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£51.50

10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0501 DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 5Mtr passive 24AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£39.50

10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0301 DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£29.50

10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-TWX-P-0101 DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

10G-SFPP-SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£63.50

10G-SFPP-SR

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-SR-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

10G-SFPP-LRM UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£139.50

10G-SFPP-LRM

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-LRM-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE LRM 1310nm Multimode 220m LC DOM.

10G-SFPP-LR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£119.50

10G-SFPP-LR

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-LR-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

10G-SFPP-ER UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£220.00

10G-SFPP-ER

Brocade compatible

Switch SFP Part 10G-SFPP-ER-C is 100% Compatible with 10G-SFPP-ER SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1550nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.