Dell

Dell SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC's optical transceiver's Switch SFP Ltd can supply any compatible module from this vendor, please call the sales team 01285 700 750.

We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

310-7225 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

310-7225

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 310-7225-C is 100% Compatible with 310-7225 SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

330-2405 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£54.50

330-2405

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 330-2405-C is 100% Compatible with 330-2405 SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

330-2404 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£109.50

330-2404

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 330-2404-C is 100% Compatible with 330-2404 SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Dell 407-BBOU UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£63.50

407-BBOU

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBOU-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBOU SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

407-BBWL UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£125.00

407-BBWL

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBWL-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBWL SFP+ 10GBASE 30m RJ45 10GBASE.

320-2879 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

320-2879

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 320-2879-C is 100% Compatible with 320-2879 SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Dell Networking 407-BBYS UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£149.50

407-BBYS

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBYS-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBYS QSFP+ 40G SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

Dell 407-BBXT 40G QSFP+BD  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£335.00

407-BBXT

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBXT-C is 100% Compatible with Dell Networking 407-BBXT QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 850nm-900nm  Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

Dell 407-BBGN 40G QSFP LR4 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£295.00

407-BBGN

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBGN-C is 100% Compatible with Dell 407-BBGN QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Dell 407-BBEE UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£119.50

407-BBEE

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBEE-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBEE SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Dell 407-BBOR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£33.50

407-BBOR

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBOR-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBOR SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

Dell 407-BBDC UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

407-BBDC

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBDC-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBDC SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Dell 407-BBEL UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

407-BBEL

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-BBEL-C is 100% Compatible with 407-BBEL SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

409-10140 Dell SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£109.50

409-10140

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 409-10140-C is 100% Compatible with 409-10140 SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

407-10356 Dell SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£58.50

407-10356

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 407-10356-C is 100% Compatible with 407-10356 SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

320-2881 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£26.50

320-2881

Dell compatible

Switch SFP Part 320-2881-C is 100% Compatible with 320-2881 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.