Hirschmann

 Hirschmann Industrial specialist for automation and networking technology within the industrial and networking systems for mission critical applications.
M-Fast SFP-MM/LC 943-865-001 compatible SFP-100M-FX-HM UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

M-SFP-MM/LC-943-865-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-MM/LC-943-865-001 is 100% Compatible with M-Fast SFP-MM/LC 943-865-001 coded for Hirschmann SFP 100BASE 1310nm Multimode 2km LC DOM.

TL-SM321A  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£74.50

M-SFP-BIDI-B-943-974-002

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-BIDI-B-943-974-002 is 100% Compatible with M-SFP-BIDI-B-943-974-002 Hirschmann Type B LX BiDi SFP SFP 1000BASE Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

M-SFP-BIDI-B-943974001 Hirschmann compatible SFP from Switch SFP 01285 700750
£74.50

M-SFP-BIDI-A-943-974-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-BIDI-A-943-974-001 is 100% Compatible with M-SFP-BIDI-A-943-974-001 Hirschmann Type A LX BiDi SFP 1000BASE Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm  BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC 943-897-001 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£73.50

M-SFP-LX/LC EEC 943-897-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-LX/LC EEC 943-897-001-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC EEC 943-897-001 SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.

Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC 943-015-001 UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£63.50

M-SFP-LX/LC 943-015-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-LX/LC 943-015-001-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-LX/LC 943-015-001 SFP 1000BASE SX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-1GSXLC-T UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£58.50

M-SFP-SX/LC EEC 943-896-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1GSXLC-T-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC EEC 943-896-001 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.

Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC 943-014-001  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£48.50

M-SFP-SX/LC 943-014-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC 943-014-001 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM .

Hirschmann M-SFP-MM/LC-942098001  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£62.50

M-SFP-MM/LC-943-977-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-MM/LC-943-977-001-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-MM/LC-943-977-001 SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Ethernet Copper.

Hirschmann M-SFP-MM/LC-942098001  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£62.50

M-SFP-MM/LC-942-098-001

Hirschmann compatible

Switch SFP Part M-SFP-MM/LC-942-098-001-C is 100% Compatible with Hirschmann M-SFP-MM/LC-942-098-001 SFP 100BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Ethernet Copper.