Force10

Force 10 Networks SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery Also known as Dell Force 10 after a takeover in 2013. We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£29.50

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M-C is 100% Compatible with CBL-10GSFP-DAC-1M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

GP-10GSFP-T UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£145.00

GP-10GSFP-T

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-10GSFP-T-C is 100% Compatible with GP-10GSFP-T SFP+ 10GBASE 30m RJ45 10GBASE.

GP-SFP2-1Y UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

GP-SFP2-1Y

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-SFP2-1Y-C is 100% Compatible with GP-SFP2-1Y SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

GP-SFP2-1T UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

GP-SFP2-1T

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-SFP2-1T-C is 100% Compatible with GP-SFP2-1T SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

GP-SFP2-1S UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£27.50

GP-SFP2-1S

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-SFP2-1S-C is 100% Compatible with GP-SFP2-1S SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£115.00

GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR-C is 100% Compatible with GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

GP-10GSFP-1S UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£68.50

GP-10GSFP-1S

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-10GSFP-1S-C is 100% Compatible with GP-10GSFP-1S SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

GP-10GSFP-1L UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£109.50

GP-10GSFP-1L

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-10GSFP-1L-C is 100% Compatible with GP-10GSFP-1L SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£54.50

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M-C is 100% Compatible with CBL-10GSFP-DAC-5M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 24 AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M-C is 100% Compatible with CBL-10GSFP-DAC-3M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.