Westermo

 Industrial data communication solutions for demanding applications. Networking made easy. For harsh environments. Robust Industrial Data Management.
Westermo GTX100 compatible SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£34.50

GTX100

westermo compatible

Switch SFP Part GTX100-C is 100% Compatible with GTX100 SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45  Gigabit Ethernet Copper 1000BASE.

Westermo GSLC10-LX compatible UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£39.50

GSLC10-LX

westermo compatible

Switch SFP Part GSLC10-LX-C is 100% Compatible with GSLC10-LX SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.

Westermo GMLC550SX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£29.50

GMLC550SX

westermo compatible

Switch SFP Part GMLC550SX-C is 100% Compatible with GMLC550SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.

GMLC2-SX Westermo UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£54.50

GMLC2-SX+

westermo compatible

Switch SFP Part GMLC2-SX+-C is 100% Compatible with GMLC2-SX+ SFP 1000BASE SX 1310nm Multimode 2km LC DOM Industrial Version *Extended Temperature Range*.