HPE

HPE SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day deliveryWe supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

455886-B21 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
Save 20%
£84.50
£68.00

455886-B21

HPE compatible

Switch SFP Part 455886-B21-C is 100% Compatible with 455886-B21 HPE BladeSystem SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

455883-B21 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
Save 12%
£54.50
£48.00

455883-B21

HPE compatible

Switch SFP Part 455883-B21-C is 100% Compatible with 455883-B21 HPE BladeSystem SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

813874-B21 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
Save 23%
£325.00
£250.00

813874-B21

HPE compatible

Switch SFP Part 813874-B21-C is 100% Compatible with 813874-B21 HPE BladeSystem SFP+ 10GBASE 30m RJ45 10G.