Huawei

Huawei SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team

SFP-GE-SX-MM850  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£26.50

SFP-GE-SX-MM850

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-SX-MM850-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-SX-MM850 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM also compatible part Huawei 0231A562.

SFP-GE-T-H UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

SFP-GE-T-H

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-T-H-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-T-H SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper also compatible part  to Huawei 0231A085.

Huawei OSX040N01 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£220.00

OSX040N01

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part OSX040N01-C is 100% Compatible with OSX040N01 SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1550nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£44.50

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI SFP 1000BASE 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM also compatible part Huawei 0231A11V.

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£44.50

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI SFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM also compatible part Huawei 0231A11U.

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£38.50

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM also compatible part Huawei 0231A563.

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.50

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 70km LC DOM also compatible part Huawei 0231272.

0231A0A8 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

0231A0A8

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part 0231A0A8-C is 100% Compatible with 0231A0A8 SFP+ 10GBASE LRM 1310nm Multimode 220m LC DOM also compatible Huawei OSX01000.

0231A0A6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£68.50

0231A0A6

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part 0231A0A6-C is 100% Compatible with 0231A0A6 SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM also compatible as Huawei OMXD3000.

02310MHS UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£295.00

02310MHS

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part 02310MHS-C is 100% Compatible with 02310MHS QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

02310MHR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£125.00

02310MHR

Huawei compatible

Switch SFP Part 02310MHR-C is 100% Compatible with 02310MHR QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.