Fortinet

Fortinet develops and markets cybersecurity software and appliances and services, such as firewalls, anti-virus, intrusion prevention and endpoint security. We offer the full compliment of compatible transceivers for this vendor.

FG-TRAN-SX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£25.50

FG-TRAN-SX

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-SX-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£69.50

FG-TRAN-SFP+SR

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-SFP+SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-LX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£38.50

FG-TRAN-LX

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-LX-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-LX SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-GC UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£35.50

FG-TRAN-GC

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-GC-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-GC SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper .

SP-Cable-ADASFP+1M Fortinet DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£58.50

SP-Cable-ADASFP+1M

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part SP-Cable-ADASFP+1M-C is 100% Compatible with SP-Cable-ADASFP+1M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr Active 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

Fortinet FG-TRAN-BiDi-U UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

FG-TRAN-BX-U

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-BX-U-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-BX-U SFP 1000BASE Tx1310nm / Rx1550nm BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-BiDi-D Fortinet BiDi SFP  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

FG-TRAN-BX-D

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-BX-D-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-BX-D SFP 1000BASE Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Fortinet FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BiDi UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£285.00

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BiDi

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BiDi-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-BiDi QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 850nm-900nm Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR Fortinet UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.50

FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-QSFP+SR QSFP+ 40G SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

Fortinet SP-Cable-ADASFP+3M DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£72.50

SP-Cable-ADASFP+3M

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part SP-Cable-ADASFP+3M-C is 100% Compatible with SP-Cable-ADASFP+3M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr Active 24AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£220.00

FG-TRAN-SFP+ER

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-SFP+ER-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-SFP+ER SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1550nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

FG-TRAN-SFP+LR

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-SFP+LR-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-SFP+LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£119.50

FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-SFP+LRM SFP+ 10GBASE LRM 1310nm Multimode 220m LC DOM.

FG-TRAN-ZX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£84.50

FG-TRAN-ZX

Fortinet compatible

Switch SFP Part FG-TRAN-ZX-C is 100% Compatible with FG-TRAN-ZX SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.