Finisar

            We supply Original New Finisar SFP modules as well as compatible parts.

The Finisar range is extremely wide and we only have a few of the more standard specifications listed, so if you require Original New Finisar SFP's please contact us and we will confirm a very competitive price and delivery.

FTLF8524P2BNL New Finisar SFP in UK Stock
£39.25

FTLF8524P2BNL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF8524P2BNL New Original part is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8524P2BNL.

FTLX8574D3BCL Finisar Original New from Switch SFP Ltd 01285 700750
£34.50

FTLX8574D3BCL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLX8574D3BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLX8574D3BCL.

FCLF8522P2BTL
£52.40

FCLF8522P2BTL

Original new Finisar

FCLF8522P2BTL Finisar New Original is in UK stock 10/100/1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface extended Temperature range.

FTLF1318P3BTL Finisar New Original SFP 1G LX 10Km
£41.50

FTLF1318P3BTL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF1318P3BTL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF1318P3BTL.

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL
£26.50

FTLF8519P3BNL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF8519P3BNL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8519P3BNL.

FTLF8519P3BNL
£21.50

FTLF8519P3BCL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF8519P3BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8519P3BCL.

FTLF8524P3BNL
£34.50

FTLF8524P3BNL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF8524P3BNL New Original part is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8524P3BNL.

FTLX8574D3BCV
£51.50

FTLX8574D3BCV

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLX8574D3BCV multirate 1G/10G is in UK stock Finisar part FTLX8574D3BCV.

FTLX1471D3BCL
£85.00

FTLX1471D3BCL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLX1471D3BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLX1471D3BCL.

FTLF8524P2BNV New Finisar SFP in UK Stock
£41.25

FTLF8524P2BNV

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF8524P2BNV is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF8524P2BNV.

FTLF14191P1BCL
£112.50

FTLF14191P1BCL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLF14191P1BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLF14191P1BCL.

FTLX1475D3BCL
£62.50

FTLX1475D3BCL

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLX1475D3BCL is in UK stock Finisar part FTLX1475D3BCL.

FTLC9558REPM New Finiasr 100G QSFP 850nm MM 100M
£195.00

FTLC9558REPM

Original new Finisar

New Original FTLC9558REPM is in UK stock Finisar part FTLC9558REPM.