Filters

Connector Type

Data Rate

Distance

Fiber Mode

Transmission

Finisar

FTLF8524P2BNL New Finisar SFP in UK Stock
£29.25

FTLF8524P2BNL

Finisar compatible

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL New Original SFP 4G SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC.

FTLX8571D3BCV  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£53.50

FTLX8571D3BCV

Finisar compatible

Switch SFP Part FTLX8571D3BCV-C is 100% Compatible with FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM **Dual rated 1G and 10G**.

FTLX1475D3BCV  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£74.50

FTLX1475D3BCV

Finisar compatible

Switch SFP Part FTLX1475D3BCV-C is 100% Compatible with FTLX1475D3BCV SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM **Dual rated 1G and 10G**.