Switch SFP Custom

Custom Compatible SFP, SFP+ QSFP and DAC's
SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M
£16.50

SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M is a SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC with open coding for use across specific multiple vendors.

GLC-LH-SMD UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£17.25

SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM is a SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM with open coding for use across specific multi vendors.

SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-DOM
£18.50

SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-DOM

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-DOM is a SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC with open coding and Digital Data Monitoring for use across specific multiple vendors.

SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-HP
£22.50

SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-HP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-SX-850-MM-550M-HP is a SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC with specific coding for use across HP products and will replace HP J4858C.

MC220L-SWSFP
£19.50

MC220L-SWSFP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

100% Compatible to TP Link MC220L TP-Link media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX/LX/LH Fibre to 1000Base-T copper media or vice versa.

SFP-10G-SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£26.75

SFP-10G-SR-850-MM-300M-NG

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-SR-850-MM-300M-NG is 100% compatible to Netgear AXM761 SFP+ 10G 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

DAC-10G-CUS-CU3M UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£54.50

DAC-10G-CUS-CU2M

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part DAC-10G-CUS-CU2M is a customised Direct-Attach Cable option for connecting multi-vendor switches.

SFP-10G-SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.00

SFP-10G-SR-MM-HP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-SR-MM-HP is 100% compatible to HPJ9150A and Aruba J9150D SFP+ 10G 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

£27.50

GLC-T-1000-F

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part GLC-T-1000-F is 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

DAC-10G-CUS-CU5M UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£72.50

DAC-10G-CUS-CU7M

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part DAC-10G-CUS-CU7M is a customised Direct-Attach Cable option for connecting multi-vendor switches.

TL-SM311T  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£27.50

SFP-1G-T-COP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-T-COP SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW
£274.00

QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-SR-BD-SW is OPEN CODED QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 832nm-918nm  Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

GLC-LH-SMD UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£17.25

SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM-NG

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-LH-1310-SM-10KM-NG is a SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM coded for Netgear devices.

DAC-10G-CUS-CU3M UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

DAC-10G-CUS-CU3M

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part DAC-10G-CUS-CU3M is a customised Direct-Attach Cable option for connecting multi-vendor switches.

SFP-1G-BX-Tx1550Rx1310 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.00

SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-MM

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-BX-Tx1310Rx1550-MM is SFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx BiDi Multi mode 2km LC DOM.

SFP-1G-BX-Tx1490Rx1310 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.00

SFP-1G-BX-Tx1550Rx1310-MM

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-BX-Tx1550Rx1310-MM is SFP 1000BASE 1550nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Multi mode 2km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£39.50

SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-H10GB-CU5M-OP is Open coded - which allows for a wider range of operation to different vendors.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£29.50

SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-H10GB-CU3M-OP is Open coded - which allows for a wider range of operation to different vendors.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£24.50

SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OP

Switch SFP Custom compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-H10GB-CU1M-OP is Open coded - which allows for a wider range of operation to different vendors.