A10 Networks

 We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

AXSK-CSFP-LR UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£48.50

AXSK-CSFP-LR

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-CSFP-LR-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-CSFP-LR SFP 1000BASE SX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AXSK-CSFP-SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£33.50

AXSK-CSFP-SR

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-CSFP-SR-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-CSFP-SR SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

AXSK-CSFP-COP UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£47.50

AXSK-CSFP-COP

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-CSFP-COP-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-CSFP-COP SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper Fixed 1000BASE.

AXSK-SFP+SR UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£88.50

AXSK-SFP+SR

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-SFP+SR-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-SFP+SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

AXSK-SFP+LR UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£129.50

AXSK-SFP+LR

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-SFP+LR-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-SFP+LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AXSK-40G-SR4 UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£245.50

AXSK-40G-SR4

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-40G-SR4-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

AXSK-40G-LR4 UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£549.50

AXSK-40G-LR4

A10 Networks compatible

Switch SFP Part AXSK-40G-LR4-C is 100% Compatible with AXSK-40G-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.