Arista

We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

SFP-1G-SX UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£22.50

SFP-1G-SX

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-SX-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-1G-SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

QSFP-40G-SRBD Arista UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£285.00

QSFP-40G-SRBD

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-SRBD-C is 100% Compatible with QSFP-40G-SRBD QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 850nm-900nm  Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

SFP-1G-T UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

SFP-1G-T

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-T-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GIG-T SFP 100/1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

SFP-1G-LX UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

SFP-1G-LX

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1G-LX-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-GIG-LX SFP 1000BASE SX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-10G-ZR-A UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£295.00

SFP-10G-ZR-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-ZR-A-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-ZR-A SFP+ 10GBASE ZR 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.

SFP-10G-SR-A UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.90

SFP-10G-SR-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-SR-A-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-SR-A SFP+ 10GBASE SX 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

SFP-10G-LRM-A UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£144.90

SFP-10G-LRM-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-LRM-A-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-LRM-A SFP+ 10GBASE LRM 1310nm Multimode 220m LC DOM.

SFP-10G-LR-A UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£109.90

SFP-10G-LR-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-LR-A-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-LR-A SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-10G-ER-A UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£220.00

SFP-10G-ER-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-ER-A-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-ER-A SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1550nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

QSFP-40G-SR4-A UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
Save 39%
£129.50
£79.50

QSFP-40G-SR4-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-SR4-A-C is 100% Compatible with QSFP-40G-SR-A QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

QSFP-40G-LR4-A UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£280.00

QSFP-40G-LR4-A

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part QSFP-40G-LR4-A-C is 100% Compatible with QSFP-40G-LR-A QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

CAB-SFP-SFP-3M

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part CAB-SFP-SFP-3M-C is 100% Compatible with CAB-SFP-SFP-3M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£32.50

CAB-SFP-SFP-2M

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part CAB-SFP-SFP-2M-C is 100% Compatible with CAB-SFP-SFP-2M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 2Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.50

CAB-SFP-SFP-1M

Arista compatible

Switch SFP Part CAB-SFP-SFP-1M-C is 100% Compatible with CAB-SFP-SFP-1M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.