H3C

H3C SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

SFP-10G-T-H3C UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£95.00

SFP-10G-T-H3C

H3C compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-T-H3C-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-T-H3C SFP+ 10GBASE 30m RJ45 10G BASE.

SFP-10G-BXU-H3C UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£104.50

SFP-10G-BXU-H3C

H3C compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-BXU-H3C-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-BXU-H3C SFP+ 10GBASE 1270nm Tx/1330nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-10G-BXD-H3C UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£104.50

SFP-10G-BXD-H3C

H3C compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-BXD-H3C-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-BXD-H3C SFP+ 10GBASE 1330nm Tx/1270nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.