Allied Telesis

Image result for allied telesis 
We supply the following compatible products within our standard online range. If you require any other optical transceiver not listed please call the sales team.
AT-SPSX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.50

AT-SPSX

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SPSX-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SPSX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

AT-SPBD10-14  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

AT-SPBD10-14

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SPBD10-14-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SPBD10-14 SFP 1000BASE 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AT-SPBD10-13  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

AT-SPBD10-13

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SPBD10-13-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SPBD10-13 SFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AT-SPTX UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£39.50

AT-SPTX

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SPTX-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SPTX SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

AT-SP10T  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£275.00

AT-SP10T

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SP10T-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SP10T SFP+ 10G BASE-T 30m RJ45 .

AT-SPSX10  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£38.50

AT-SPLX10

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SPLX10-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SPLX10 SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AT-SP10SR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£64.50

AT-SP10SR

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SP10SR-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SP10SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

AT-SP10LR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£89.90

AT-SP10LR

Allied Telesis compatible

Switch SFP Part AT-SP10LR-C is 100% Compatible with AT-SP10LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.