Palo Alto

Palo Alto SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day deliveryWe supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

PAN-SFP-CG  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

PAN-SFP-CG

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-CG-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-CG SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£68.50

PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

PAN-SFP-LX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

PAN-SFP-LX

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-LX-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-LX SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£57.00

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-5M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 5Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI-CUK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£194.44

PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-BIDI QSFP+ 40GBASE BiDi 850nm-900nm Multimode 150m over OM4 and LC Duplex.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-3M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-CU-1M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

PAN-SFP-ZX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.50

PAN-SFP-ZX

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-ZX-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-ZX SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.

PAN-SFP-SX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£27.50

PAN-SFP-SX

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-SX-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£229.00

PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-PLUS-ER SFP+ 10GBASE ER 1550nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

PAN-SFP-EX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

PAN-SFP-EX

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-SFP-EX-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-SFP-EX SFP 1000BASE EX 1310nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.50

PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 150m MPO DOM.

PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£280.00

PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4

Palo Alto compatible

Switch SFP Part PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4-C is 100% Compatible with PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.