Filters

Connector Type

Data Rate

Distance

Fiber Mode

Transmission

Qlogic

Qlogic We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team

SFP-10G-SR-QL  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£68.50

SFP-10G-SR-QL

Qlogic compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-SR-QL-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-SR-QL (Also QLogic Part 49Y4218) SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

SFP-10G-LR-QL  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

SFP-10G-LR-QL

Qlogic compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-LR-QL-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-LR-QL (Also QLogic Part 90Y9412)SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£23.50

PLRXPL-VI-S24-22

Qlogic compatible

Switch SFP Part PLRXPL-VI-S24-22-C is 100% Compatible with PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.