ZyXel

ZyXel SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

SFP-SX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.50

SFP-SX

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-SX-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC.

SFP10G-SR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£48.50

SFP10G-SR

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP10G-SR-C is 100% Compatible with SFP10G-SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

SFP-SX-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.50

SFP-SX-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-SX-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-SX-D SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

SFP-LX-10  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

SFP-LX-10

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-LX-10-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-LX-10 SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC.

SFP-10G-T-ZYX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
Save 16%
£149.50
£125.00

SFP-10G-T-ZYX

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-10G-T-ZYX-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-10G-T-ZYXSFP+ 10GBASE 30m RJ45 10GBASE.

SFP-1000T  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

SFP-1000T

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-1000T-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-1000T SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

SFP10G-LR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

SFP10G-LR

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP10G-LR-C is 100% Compatible with SFP10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-ZX-80-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£89.50

SFP-ZX-80-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-ZX-80-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-ZX-80-D SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.

SFP-LX-10-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£39.50

SFP-LX-10-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-LX-10-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-LX-10-D SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-LHX1310-40-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.50

SFP-LHX1310-40-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-LHX1310-40-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-LHX1310-40-D SFP 1000BASE EX 1310nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

SFP-BX1490-10-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

SFP-BX1490-10-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-BX1490-10-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-BX1490-10-D SFP 1000BASE 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-BX1310-10-D  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

SFP-BX1310-10-D

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-BX1310-10-D-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-BX1310-10-D SFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1490nm Rx BiDi Single mode 10km LC DOM.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

DAC10G-3M

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part DAC10G-3M-C is 100% Compatible with DAC10G-3M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

SFP-SFP DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£29.50

DAC10G-1M

ZyXel compatible

Switch SFP Part DAC10G-1M-C is 100% Compatible with DAC10G-1M DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 1Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.