DrayTek

We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

DrayTek SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

DT-GLC-T

DrayTek compatible

Switch SFP Part DT-GLC-T is 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

DrayTek SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£18.50

DT-GLC-SX-MMD

DrayTek compatible

Switch SFP Part DT-GLC-SX-MMD is 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.

DrayTek SFP UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

DT-SFP-10G-LR

DrayTek compatible

Switch SFP Part DT-SFP-10G-LR is 100% Compatible with for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

DrayTek SFP DT-SFP-10G-SR UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£49.50

DT-SFP-10G-SR

DrayTek compatible

Switch SFP Part DT-SFP-10G-SR is 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

DrayTek SFP DT-GLC-LH-SMD UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

DT-GLC-LH-SMD

DrayTek compatible

Switch SFP Part DT-GLC-LH-SMD iis 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.