Riverbed

Riverbed SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

Riverbed SFP TRC-1-SFP-SX compatible  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£38.50

TRC-1-SFP-SX

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFP-SX-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFP-SX SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC.

Riverbed TRC-1-SFP-TX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£57.50

TRC-1-SFP-TX

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFP-TX-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFP-TX SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 for Gigabit Ethernet Copper.

Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-DAC UK Stock, UK Sales support, Lifetime warranty, 60 day NO quibble return, New fully tested and guaranteed compatible with original, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£87.50

TRC-1-SFPP-DAC

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFPP-DAC-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFPP-DAC DAC SFP+ 10GBASE CU 3Mtr passive 30AWG Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+.

Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-LR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£139.50

TRC-1-SFPP-LR

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFPP-LR-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFPP-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

Riverbed TRC-1-SFPP-SR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£63.50

TRC-1-SFPP-SR

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFPP-SR-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFPP-SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

Riverbed SFP TRC-1-SFP-LX  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£53.50

TRC-1-SFP-LX

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part TRC-1-SFP-LX-C is 100% Compatible with TRC-1-SFP-LX SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC.

SFP-CSK-SR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£59.50

SFP-CSK-SR

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-CSK-SR-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-CSK-SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

SFP-CSK-LR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£129.50

SFP-CSK-LR

Riverbed compatible

Switch SFP Part SFP-CSK-LR-C is 100% Compatible with SFP-CSK-LR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.