J9150D

by Aruba Networks
$69.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

High-Performance Switch SFP Part J9150D-C: Unleash Lightning-Fast Connectivity

Unleash Lightning-Fast Network Performance

Supercharge your network infrastructure with the Switch SFP Part J9150D-C. This high-performance transceiver module is designed to provide lightning-fast connectivity and exceptional reliability. Compatible with Aruba Networks part J9150D, this SFP module is the perfect solution for upgrading or expanding your network.

With its cutting-edge technology and robust design, the Switch SFP Part J9150D-C offers blazing-fast data transfer speeds, allowing you to effortlessly stream high-definition videos, transfer large files, and handle bandwidth-intensive applications. Experience the thrill of seamless connectivity and enjoy a network that keeps up with your business demands.

Uncompromising Quality for Uninterrupted Operations

When it comes to your network, reliability is paramount. The Switch SFP Part J9150D-C delivers unbeatable quality to ensure uninterrupted operations and maximum uptime. Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, this SFP module undergoes rigorous testing and meets stringent industry standards.

Equipped with advanced features like fault tolerance and error correction, the Switch SFP Part J9150D-C guarantees exceptional performance even in the most demanding environments. Say goodbye to network downtime and hello to a reliable and efficient network infrastructure.

Simplified Integration and Hassle-Free Maintenance

The Switch SFP Part J9150D-C is designed to make your life easier. Its plug-and-play functionality enables seamless integration with your existing network equipment, eliminating the need for complex configurations or specialized expertise. Simply plug in the SFP module, and you're ready to go.

Additionally, this SFP module offers hassle-free maintenance. With its hot-swappable design, you can replace or upgrade the module without disrupting your network operations. Spend less time troubleshooting and more time focusing on your core business objectives.


Switch SFP Part J9150D-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Aruba Networks part J9150D.

Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_300m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
J9150D
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
300m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes