Avaya-Nortel

 We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

AA1419043-E6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£37.50

AA1419043-E6

Avaya-Nortel compatible

Switch SFP Part AA1419043-E6-C is 100% Compatible with AA1419043-E6 SFP 1000BASE-T 100m RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Copper ** Autonegotiation 10/100/1000**.

AA1419052-E6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£79.90

AA1419052-E6

Avaya-Nortel compatible

Switch SFP Part AA1419052-E6-C is 100% Compatible with AA1419052-E6 SFP 1000BASE SX 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.

AA1419050-E6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£69.90

AA1419050-E6

Avaya-Nortel compatible

Switch SFP Part AA1419050-E6-C is 100% Compatible with AA1419050-E6 SFP 1000BASE SX 1310nm Single mode 40km LC DOM.

AA1419049-E6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£33.50

AA1419049-E6

Avaya-Nortel compatible

Switch SFP Part AA1419049-E6-C is 100% Compatible with AA1419049-E6 SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

AA1419048-E6 UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£23.50

AA1419048-E6

Avaya-Nortel compatible

Switch SFP Part AA1419048-E6-C is 100% Compatible with AA1419048-E6 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.