Force10

Force 10 Networks SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery Also known as Dell Force 10 after a takeover in 2013. We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

GP-SFP2-1Y UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£36.50

GP-SFP2-1Y

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-SFP2-1Y-C is 100% Compatible with GP-SFP2-1Y SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

GP-10GSFP-1L UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£109.50

GP-10GSFP-1L

Force10 compatible

Switch SFP Part GP-10GSFP-1L-C is 100% Compatible with GP-10GSFP-1L SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.