Intel

Intel SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

TXN31111  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£28.50

TXN31111

Intel compatible

Switch SFP Part TXN31111-C is 100% Compatible with TXN31111 SFP 1000BASE SX 850nm Multimode 550m LC DOM.