Intel

Intel SFP_SFP+_QSFP_DAC Premium quality UK support UK stock next day delivery We supply the following compatible products within our standard range. If you require any optical transceiver from this vendor, please call the sales team.

TXN22120  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£43.50

TXN22120

Intel compatible

Switch SFP Part TXN22120-C is 100% Compatible with TXN22120 SFP 1000BASE LH 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

E40GQSFPLR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£280.00

E40GQSFPLR

Intel compatible

Switch SFP Part E40GQSFPLR-C is 100% Compatible with E40GQSFPLR QSFP+ 40GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

E10GSFPLR  UK Stock UK Sales support Lifetime warranty 60 day NO quibble return, Guaranteed compatible with original, New fully tested, volume discounts from Switch SFP 01285 700 750
£99.50

E10GSFPLR

Intel compatible

Switch SFP Part E10GSFPLR-C is 100% Compatible with E10GSFPLR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM **Dual rated 1G and 10G**.