J9150A

by HP
Save 31%
£69.50
£47.80

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part J9150A-C is 100% Compatible with

J9150A - HPE X132 SR SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: J9150A
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 300m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify J9150A as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.