0061004014

by adva
£85.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part 0061004014-C is 100% Compatible with Adva

0061004014 SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 70km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: 0061004014
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1550nm
> Distance: 70km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: YES

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify with Adva 0061004014 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.