02310MHR

by Huawei
£125.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part 02310MHR-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Huawei part 02310MHR.
Connector Type_MPO, Data Rate_40G, Distance_150m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
02310MHR
Form Type:
QSFP+
Data Rate:
40G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
150m
Connector:
MPO
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes