1100-0131 MCL2

by westermo
£45.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part 1100-0131-C MCL 2 extended temperature is 100% Compatible with

Westermo 1100-0131 SFP 100BASE 1310nm Multimode 2km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: 1100-0131
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 100BASE
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 2km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: -40 ~+85 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify 1100-0131 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.