1KGT038907R0001

by Hitachi
$242.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part 1KGT038907R0001-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Hitachi part 1KGT038907R0001.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_100Base, Distance_80km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1550nm
Compatible with Part Number:
1KGT038907R0001
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
100Base
Wavelength:
1550nm
Distance:
80km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes