407-BBDC

by Dell
$54.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part 407-BBDC-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Dell part 407-BBDC.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_10km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
407-BBDC
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
10km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes