500SMM02 R0001

by ABB
$64.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part 500SMM02 R0001-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with ABB part 500SMM02 R0001.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_100Base, Distance_2km, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
500SMM02 R0001
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
100Base
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
2km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes