500SUM20 R0001

by ABB
£60.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part 500SUM20 R0001-C is 100% Compatible with

500SUM20 R0001 SFP 1000BASE 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx BiDi Single mode 20km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: 500SUM20 R0001
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 100BASE
> Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
> Distance: 20km
> Connector: Single LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify 500SUM20 R0001 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.