500SUM20 R0001

by ABB
$86.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part 500SUM20 R0001-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with ABB part 500SUM20 R0001.
Connector Type_Single LC, Data Rate_100Base, Distance_20km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1310nm TX/1550nm RX
Compatible with Part Number:
500SUM20 R0001
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
100Base
Wavelength:
1310nm TX/1550nm RX
Distance:
20km
Connector:
Single LC
Fiber Type:
Single mode
Operating Temperature:
-40~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes