61003019

by adva
£78.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part 0061003019-C is 100% Compatible with

0061003019 SFP 1000BASE 1490nm Tx/1310nm Rx BiDi Single mode 40km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: 0061003019
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1490/1310nm
> Distance: 40km
> Connector: Single LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify 0061003019 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.