AA1403017-E6

by Avaya-Nortel
$192.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part AA1403017-E6-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Avaya-Nortel part AA1403017-E6.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_10G, Distance_200m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_1310nm
Compatible with Part Number:
AA1403017-E6
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
1310nm
Distance:
200m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes