CW1-10G-5180-INT

by Switch SFP Custom
$486.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

CW1-10G-5180-INT Switch SFP Part CWDM is in UK stock Switch SFP Custom part CWDM for coded for Intel card 82599.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1G_10G, Distance_80km, Fiber Mode_Single mode, Transmission_1510nm
Form Type:
SFP_SFP+
Data Rate:
1G_10G Multi rate
Wavelength:
Tx1510nm
Distance:
80km
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Single Mode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes
CWDM 1510nm
For Intel card