DIS-S301SX

by D-Link
$54.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part DIS-S301SX-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with D-Link part DIS-S301SX Extended Temperature range.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_1000Base, Distance_550m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
DIS-S301SX
Form Type:
SFP
Data Rate:
1000Base
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
550m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
-40C~85 C
DOM Supported:
Yes