DS-SFP-FC32G-SW

by Cisco
£170.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part DS-SFP-FC32G-SW-C is 100% Compatible with

DS-SFP-FC32G-SW SFP+ 8G/16G/32G BASE 850nm Short Wave Multimode 150 Meter LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: DS-SFP-FC32G-SW
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 8G/16G/32G
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 150m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes
Warranty
All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify DS-SFP-FC32G-SW as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.