DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

by Cisco
$85.00

Free UK delivery on all orders

We back our products with a Lifetime Warranty as Standard

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

Switch SFP Part DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-C is in UK stock and 100% Compatible with Cisco part DS-SFP-FC8G-SW.
Connector Type_Dual LC, Data Rate_8G, Distance_150m, Fiber Mode_Multimode, Transmission_850nm
Compatible with Part Number:
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
Form Type:
SFP+
Data Rate:
8G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
150m
Connector:
Dual LC
Fiber Type:
Multimode
Operating Temperature:
0~70 C
DOM Supported:
Yes