DT-GLC-FE-100LX

by DrayTek
£48.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part DT-GLC-FE-100LX-C is 100% Compatible with

DT-GLC-FE-100LX SFP 100BASE 1310nm Single Mode 10km LC DOM Extended Temperature range.

> Compatible with Part Number: DT-GLC-FE-100LX
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 100BASE
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: -5~85 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify DT-GLC-FE-100LX as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.