DT-GLC-LH-SMD

by DrayTek
£36.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Switch SFP Part DT-GLC-LH-SMD iis 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP 1000BASE LX 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM.

> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts with all parts for all DrayTek DT-GLC-SX-MMD routers and switches as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.