DT-SFP-10G-SR

by DrayTek
£49.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?

Switch SFP Part DT-SFP-10G-SR is 100% Compatible for all DrayTek routers and switches which require SFP+ 10GBASE SR 850nm Multimode 300m LC DOM.


> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G 10.3125Gbps
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 300m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all DrayTek routers and switches which parts. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.