DW-F800-1PS16

by Hitachi
£120.00

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part DW-F800-1PS16-C is 100% Compatible with

DW-F800-1PS16 SFP+ 2G/4G/8G BASE 850nm Short Wave Multimode 150 Meter LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: DW-F800-1PS16
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 2G, 4G, 8G, 16G
> Wavelength: 850nm
> Distance: 150m
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: MMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes
Warranty
All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify DW-F800-1PS16 as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.