E10GSFPLR

by Intel
£99.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part E10GSFPLR-C is 100% Compatible with

E10GSFPLR SFP+ 10GBASE LR 1310nm Single mode 10km LC DOM **Dual rated 1G and 10G**.

> Compatible with Part Number: E10GSFPLR
> Form Type: SFP+
> Data Rate: 10G AND 1G
> Wavelength: 1310nm
> Distance: 10km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: Yes

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify E10GSFPLR as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.