EX-SFP-1GE-LH

by Juniper
£84.50

Free UK delivery on all orders


Need a fibre cable?
Switch SFP Part EX-SFP-1GE-LH-C is 100% Compatible with

EX-SFP-1GE-LH SFP 1000BASE ZX 1550nm Single mode 80km LC DOM.

> Compatible with Part Number: EX-SFP-1GE-LH
> Form Type: SFP
> Data Rate: 1000BASE 1.25Gbps
> Wavelength: 1550nm
> Distance: 80km
> Connector: Dual LC
> Fiber Type: SMF
> Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
> DOM Supported: YES

Warranty

All products are covered with a lifetime replacement warranty and our 60 day NO QUIBBLE RETURN policy.

This transceiver is 100% compatible with all parts that identify EX-SFP-1GE-LH as a supported transceiver. If you are unsure or need any help please call our sales team.